Region Provinces Barangay Zip Code
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Apayao Santa Marcela 3811
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Kalinga Tabuk City 3800
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Kalinga Tanudan 3805
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Kalinga Tinglayan 3804
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Kalinga Balbalan 3801
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Apayao Calanasan 3814
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Apayao Conner 3807
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Apayao Flora 3810
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Apayao Kabugao 3809
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Apayao Luna 3813
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Kalinga Lubuagan 3802
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Kalinga Pasil 3803
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Kalinga Pinukpok 3806
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Apayao Pudtol 3812
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Kalinga Rizal 3808
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Aguinaldo 3606
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Asipulo 3610
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Hingyon 3607
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Banaue 3601
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Hungduan 3603
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Kiangan 3604
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Lagawe 3600
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Lamut 3605
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Mayoyao 3602
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Tinoc 3609
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Ifugao Alfonso Lista (formerly Potia) 3608
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Tublay 2615
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Sablan 2614
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Tuba 2603
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Philippine Military Academy (PMA) 2602
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Atok 2612
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Baguio City 2600
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Bakun 2610
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Bokod 2605
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Buguias 2607
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Itogon 2604
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Kabayan 2606
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Kapangan 2613
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Kibungan 2611
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet La Trinidad 2601
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Benguet Mankayan 2608
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Peñarrubia 2804
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Pidigan 2806
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Pilar 2812
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Sallapadan 2818
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra San Isidro 2809
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra San Juan 2823
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra San Quintin 2808
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Tayum 2803
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Tineg 2822
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Tubo 2814
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Villaviciosa 2811
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra La Paz 2826
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Lacub 2821
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Lagangilang 2802
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Lagayan 2824
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Langiden 2807
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Licuan-Baay 2819
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Luba 2813
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Malibcong 2820
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Manabo 2810
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Bangued 2800
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Boliney 2815
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Bucay 2805
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Bucloc 2817
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Daguioman 2816
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Danglas 2825
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra Dolores 2801
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Irosin 4707
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Juban 4703
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Magallanes 4705
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Matnog 4708
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Pilar 4714
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Prieto Diaz 4711
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Sorsogon 4700
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Sta. Magdalena 4709
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Bacon 4701
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Barcelona 4712
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Bulan 4706
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Bulusan 4704
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Casiguran 4702
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Castilla 4713
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Donsol 4715
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat 4710
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Mandaon 5411
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Masbate 5400
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Milagros 5410
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Mobo 5401
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Monreal 5418
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Palanas 5404
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Pio V. Corpuz 5406
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Placer 5408
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate San Fernando 5416
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate San Jacinto 5417
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate San Pascual 5420
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Uson 5402
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Claveria 5419
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Aroroy 5414
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Baleno 5413
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Balud 5412
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Batuan 5415
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Cataingan 5405
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Cawayan 5409
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Dimasalang 5403
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Masbate Esperanza 5407
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Bagamanoc 4807
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Baras 4803
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Bato 4801
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Caramoran 4808
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Gigmoto 4804
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Pandan 4809
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Panganiban 4806
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes San Andres 4810
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes San Miguel 4802
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Viga 4805
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac 4800
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Siruma 4427
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Tigaon 4420
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Tinambac 4426
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Sagnay 4421
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) San Fernando 4415
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) San Jose 4423
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Sipocot 4408
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Minalabac 4414
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Nabua 4434
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Naga City 4400
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Ocampo 4419
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Pamplona 4416
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Pasacao 4417
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Pili 4418
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Presentacion 4424
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Ragay 4410
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Caramoan 4429
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Del Gallego 4411
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Gainza 4412
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Garchitorena 4428
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Goa 4422
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Iriga City 4431
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Lagonoy 4425
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Libmanan 4407
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Lupi 4409
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Magarao 4403
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Milaor 4413
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Baao 4432
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Balatan 4436
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Bato 4435
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Bombon 4404
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Buhi 4433
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Bula 4430
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Cabusao 4406
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Calabanga 4405
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Camaligan 4401
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur (Camsur) Canaman 4402
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Basud 4608
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Capalonga 4607
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet 4600
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Jose Panganiban 4606
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Mercedes 4601
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo 4604
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Paracale 4605
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte San Lorenzo Ruiz (formerly Imelda) 4610
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte San Vicente 4609
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Sta. Elena 4611
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Talisay 4602
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Vinzons 4603
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Tulay na Lupa 4612
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Oas 4505
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Pio Duran (Malacbalac) 4516
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Polangui 4506
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Rapu-Rapu 4517
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Sto. Domingo 4508
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Tabaco 4511
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Tiwi 4513
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Bacacay 4509
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Camalig 4502
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga (Locsin) 4501
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Guinobatan 4503
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Jovellar 4515
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Legazpi City 4500
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Libon 4507
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Ligao 4504
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Malilipot 4510
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Malinao 4512
Region 5 (Bicol Region) Albay Manito 4514
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Sta. Maria (formerly Imelda) 5502
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Alcantara 5509
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Banton (Jones) 5515
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Cajidiocan Cajidiocan
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Calatrava 5503
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Concepcion 5516
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Corcuera 5514
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Ferrol 5506
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Looc 5507
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Magdiwang 5511
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Odiongan 5505
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Romblon 5500
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San Agustin 5501
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San Andres 5504
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San fernando 5513
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San Jose 5510
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Sta. Fe 5508
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Kalayaan 5322
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Linapacan 5314
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Magsaysay 5319
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Narra (Panacan) 5303
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Puerto Princesa City 5300
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Quezon 5304
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rizal (Marcos) 5323
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Roxas 5308
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan San Vicente 5309
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Sofronio Española 5324
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Taytay 5312
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Iwahig Penal Colony 5301
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Agutaya 5320
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Aborlan 5302
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Araceli 5311
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Balabac 5307
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Batazara 5306
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Brooke's Point 5305
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Busuanga 5317
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Cagayancillo 5321
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Coron 5316
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Culion 5315
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Cuyo 5318
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Dumaran 5310
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Palawan El Nido (Baquit) 5313
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Calapan 5200
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Baco 5201
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Bansud 5210
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Bongabong 5211
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Bulalacao 5214
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Gloria 5209
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Mansalay 5213
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Naujan 5204
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Pinamalayan 5208
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Pola 5206
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Puerto Galera 5203
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas 5212
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro San Teodoro 5202
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Socorro 5207
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Victoria 5205
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Tilik 5110
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Abra de Ilog 5108
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Calintaan 5102
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Looc 5111
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Lubang 5109
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Magsaysay 5101
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Palauan 5107
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Mamburao 5106
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Rizal 5103
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan 5104
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose 5100
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sta. Cruz 5105
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Boac 4900
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Buenavista 4904
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Gasan 4905
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog 4901
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Sta. Cruz 4902
Region 4B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Torrijos 4903
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Bagong Nayon (Cogeo) 1872
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Langhaya 1874
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Mambagat 1875
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Mayamot 1871
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Angono 1930
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Antipolo 1870
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Baras 1970
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan 1940
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta 1900
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cardona 1950
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Jalajala 1990
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Morong 1960
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Pililla 1910
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Rodriguez (Montalban) 1860
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal San Mateo 1850
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay 1980
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Teresa 1880
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Rizal Taytay 1920
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon Capitol 4300
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon San Narciso 4313
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Zumarraga 6725
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Pitogo 4308
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Plaridel 4306
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Polilio 4339
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon 4332
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Real 4335
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Sampaloc 4329
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon San Andres 4314
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon San Antonio 4324
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon San Francisco 4315
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Sariaya 4322
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Tagkawayan 4321
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Tayabas 4327
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Tiaong 4325
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Unisan 4305
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Wright 6703
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Villareal 6717
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Tarangnan 6704
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Talalora 6719
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Tagapul-an 6712
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Sto. Niño 6711
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Sta. Rita 6718
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Sta. Margarita 6709
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar San Sebastian 6714
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar San Jose de Buan 6723
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar San Jorge 6707
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Pinabacdao 6716
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Pagsanghan 6705
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Hondagua 4317
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Motiong 6702
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Matuguinao 6708
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Marabut 6721
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Panukulan 4337
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Gumaca 4307
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta 4336
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez 4316
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Jomalig 4342
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lucban 4328
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lucena City 4301
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Macalelon 4309
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Mauban 4330
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Mulanay 4312
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Padre Burgos 4303
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Pagbilao 4302
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Patnanungan 4341
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Perez 4334
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Jiabong 6701
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Hinabangan 6713
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Gandara 6706
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Daram 6722
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Catbalogan 6700
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Calbiga 6715
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Calbayog City 6710
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Basey 6720
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Samar Almagro 6724
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Agdangan 4304
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Alabat 4333
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Atimonan 4331
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Buenavista 4320
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Burdeos 4340
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Calauag 4318
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Candelaria 4323
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Catanauan 4311
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Dolores 4326
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon General Nakar 4338
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon General Luna 4310
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Quezon Guinayangan 4319
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Tandag 8300
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Tago 8302
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Tagbina 8308
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Paete 4016
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pagsanjan 4008
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pakil 4017
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pangil 4018
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila 4010
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Rizal 4003
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna San Pablo City 4000
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna San Pedro 4023
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Sta. Cruz 4009
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Sta. Maria 4022
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur San Miguel 8301
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Victoria 4011
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Sta. Rosa 4026
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur San Agustin 8305
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Marihatag 8306
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Siniloan 4019
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Malixi 8319
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Madrid 8316
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Lingig 8312
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Lianga 8307
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Lanuza 8314
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Hinatuan 8310
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Cortez 8313
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna College Los Baños 4031
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Laguna Technopark 4034
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Carrascal 8318
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Alaminos 4001
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay 4033
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Biñan 4024
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Cabuyao 4025
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Calamba 4027
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Carmen 8315
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Caluan 4012
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Cavinti 4013
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Famy 4021
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Kalayaan 4015
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Liliw 4004
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Los Baños 4030
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Luisiana 4032
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Lumban 4014
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Mabitac 4020
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Magdalena 4007
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Majayjay 4005
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Nagcarlan 4002
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Cantilan 8317
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Cagwait 8304
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Bislig 8311
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Bayabas 8303
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao Del Sur Barobo 8309
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Dinagat Islands Tubajon 8426
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Dinagat Islands San Jose 8427
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Dinagat Islands Loreto 8415
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Dinagat Islands Libjo (formerly Albor 8414
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Dinagat Islands Dinagat 8412
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Dinagat Islands Cagdianao 8411
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Dinagat Islands Basilisa (formerly Rizal) 8413
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Laguna Botocan 4006
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales Botolan 2202
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales Cabangan 2203
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales Candelaria 2212
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales Castillejos 2208
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales Iba 2201
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales Olongapo City 2200
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales Palauig 2210
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales San Antonio 2206
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales San Felipe 2204
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales San Marcelino 2207
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Tagana-an 8403
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Tubod 8406
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Surigao City 8400
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Sta. Monica 8422
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Socorro 8416
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Sison 8404
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte San Isidro 8421
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte San Francisco 8401
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte San Benito 8423
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Placer 8405
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Pilar 8420
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Malimono 8402
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Mainit 8407
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Gigaquit 8409
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Gen. Luna 8419
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Del Carmen 8418
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Dapa 8417
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Claver 8410
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Burgos 8424
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Bacuag 8408
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Surigao del Norte Alegria 8425
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Veruela 8509
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Trento 8505
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Talacogon 8510
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Sta. Josefa 8512
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Sibagat 8503
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur San Luis 8511
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur San Francisco 8501
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Rosario 8504
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Prosperidad 8500
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Loreto 8507
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur La Paz 8508
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Esperanza 8513
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Bunawan 8506
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Sur Bayugan 8502
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Tubay 8606
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Santiago 8608
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Remedios T. Romualdez 8611
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Nasipit 8602
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Magallanes 8604
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Las Nieves 8610
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Kitcharao 8609
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Jabonga 8607
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Carmen 8603
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Cabadbaran 8605
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Butuan City 8600
Region 13 (Caraga Region) Agusan del Norte Buenavista 8601
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Tacurong 9800
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Sen. Ninoy Aquino 9811
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Victoria 2313
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Tarlac 2300
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Sta. Ignacia 2303
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac San Manuel 2309
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac San Jose 2318
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac San Clemente 2305
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Ramos 2311
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Pura 2312
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Paniqui 2307
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Pres. Quirino 9804
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang 9809
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Mariano Marcos 9802
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Lutayan 9803
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Bamban 2317
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Moncada 2308
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Mayantoc 2304
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac La Paz 2314
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Lebak (Salaman) 9807
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Gerona 2302
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Concepcion 2316
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Capas 2315
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Camiling 2306
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Tarlac Anao 2310
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Kalamansig 9808
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Isulan 9805
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Esperanza (Ampatuan) 9806
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Columbio 9801
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sultan Kudarat Bagumbayan 9810
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Santa Cruz, Lubao 2025
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Sasmuan 2004
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Santo Tomas 2020
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Santa Rita 2002
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Santa Ana 2022
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Simon 2015
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Luis 2014
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Fernando 2000
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Porac 2008
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Dau, Mabalacat 2026
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga CSEZ, Clark 2023
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Basa airbase 2007
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Minalin 2019
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico 2021
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Masantol 2017
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang 2011
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Macabebe 2018
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mabalacat 2010
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Lubao 2005
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua 2003
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Floridablanca 2006
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Candaba 2013
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Bacolor 2001
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Arayat 2012
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Apalit 2016
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Pampanga Angeles City 2009
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Fort Magsaysay 3130
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Sta. Rosa 3101
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Sto. Domingo 3133
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera 3114
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talugtog 3118
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Zaragoza 3110
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija San Leonardo 3102
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija San Jose City 3121
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija San Isidro 3106
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija San Antonio 3108
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Rizal 3127
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Quezon 3113
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Peñaranda 3103
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Pantabangan 3124
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Palayan City 3132
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Nampicuan 3116
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Muñoz 3119
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Lupao 3122
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Llanera 3126
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Licab 3112
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Central Luzon State University 3120
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Laur 3129
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Jaen 3109
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Guimba 3115
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Gen. Tinio 3104
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Gen. M. Natividad 3125
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Gapan City 3105
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Gabaldon 3131
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Cuyapo 3117
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Carrangalan 3123
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Cabiao 3107
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Cabanatuan City 3100
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Bongabon 3128
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Aliaga 3111
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Tupi 9505
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Sapang Palay 3024
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Sta. Maria 3022
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan San Rafael 3008
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan San Miguel 3011
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Agusan del Norte T'boli 9513
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Tantangan 9510
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Tampakan 9507
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Surallah 9512
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Sto. Niño 9509
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Doña Remedios Trinidad 3009
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Guiguinto 3015
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Polomolok 9504
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Hagonoy 3002
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Malolos 3000
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Marilao 3019
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Meycauayan 3020
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Norzagaray 3013
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Pandi 3014
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Obando 3021
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Paombong 3001
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Plaridel 3004
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Pulilan 3005
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan San Ildefonso 3010
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan San Jose Del Monte 3023
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Norala 9508
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Lake Sebu 9518
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Koronadal 9506
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Gen. Santos City 9500
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) South Cotabato Banga 9511
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sarangani Malungon 9503
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sarangani Malapatan 9516
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sarangani Maitum 9515
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sarangani Maasim 9502
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Agusan del Norte Kiamba 9514
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Cruz Na Daan 3025
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sarangani Glan 9517
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Sarangani Alabel 9501
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Tulunan 9403
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Pre. Roxas 9405
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Bulacan 3017
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Bustos 3007
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Calumpit 3003
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Pikit 9409
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Bocaue 3018
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag 3006
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Balagtas 3016
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bulacan Angat 3012
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Pigkawayan 9412
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) M'lang 9402
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Midsayap 9410
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Matalam 9406
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Makilala 9401
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Magpet 9404
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Libungan 9411
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Kidapawan 9400
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Kabacan 9407
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Carmen 9408
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Silang 4118
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Tagaytay 4120
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Tanza 4108
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Ternate 4111
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martirez City 4109
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Magallanes 4113
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Maragondon 4112
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Mendez 4121
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Noveleta 4105
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Rosario 4106
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Naic 4110
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Banisilan 9416
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Arakan 9417
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Antipas 9414
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Molino 4135
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Aleosan 9415
Region 12 (SOCCSKSARGEN) Cotabato (North) Alamada 9413
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Gen. Trias 4107
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Imus 4103
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Gen. Mariano Alvarez 4117
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Indang 4122
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Kawit 4104
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Tarragona 8201
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Dasmariñas Resettlement Area 4115
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental San Isidro 8209
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Gen. Aguinaldo (Bailen) 4124
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati 8200
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Manay 8202
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Lupon 8207
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gov. Generoso 8210
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel 8205
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Caraga 8203
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Boston 8206
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Banaybanay 8208
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Baganga 8204
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Occidental Sarangani 8015
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Occidental Santa Maria 8011
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Occidental Malita 8012
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Occidental Jose Abad Santos 8014
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Occidental Don Marcelino 8013
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Alfonso 4123
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Amadeo 4119
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Bacoor 4102
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Carmona 4116
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Cavite City 4100
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Cavite Dasmariñas 4114
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur University of Mindanao 8026
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Toril 8025
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Tibungco 8024
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Talomo 8023
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Sulop 8009
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Santa Cruz 8001
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Padada 8007
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Mintal 8022
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas San Nicolas 4207
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Matina 8021
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas San Pascual 4204
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Sta. Teresita 4206
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Sto. Tomas 4234
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Taal 4208
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Talisay 4220
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Tanauan 4232
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Taysan 4228
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Tingloy 4203
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Tuy 4214
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Matanao 8003
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Mandug 8020
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Malalag 8010
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Magsaysay 8004
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Kiblawan 8008
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Hagonoy 8006
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Digos 8002
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Davao International Airport 8019
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Davao City 8000
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Lipa City 4217
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Lobo 4229
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Calinan 8018
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Mabini 4202
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Malvar 4233
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Mataas na Kahoy 4223
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Padre Garcia 4224
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Nasugbu 4231
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Rosario 4225
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas San Jose 4227
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas San Juan 4226
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas San Luis 4210
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Bunawan 8017
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Bansalan 8005
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao del Sur Ateneo 8016
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Talaingod 8107
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Tagum 8100
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Santo Tomas 8112
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Fernando Airbase 4218
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte San Isidro 8121
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Agoncillo 4211
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Alitagtag 4205
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Samal 8119
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Balayan 4213
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Balete 4219
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Batangas City 4200
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Calaca 4212
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Bauan 4201
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Calatagan 4215
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Panabo 8105
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Cuenca 4222
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Ibaan 4230
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Laurel 4221
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Lemery 4209
Region 4A (CALABARZON) Batangas Lian 4216
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte New Corella 8104
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Kaputian 8120
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Kapalong 8113
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen 8101
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Braulio E. Dujali 8106
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Babak 8118
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Asuncion (formerly Saug) 8102
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Pantukan 8809
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales San Narciso 2205
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales Subic 2209
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Zambales Sta. Cruz 2213
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) New Bataan 8804
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Nabunturan 8800
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Montevista 8801
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Monkayo 8805
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bataan Lamao 2104
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Mawab 8802
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Maragusan (formerly San Mariano) 8808
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bataan FAB (Freefort Area of Bataan) 2106
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Maco 8806
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Mabini 8807
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Laak (formerly San Vicente) 8810
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bataan Cabcaben 2109
Region 11 (Davao Region) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Compostela 8803
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bataan Limay 2103
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bataan Hermosa 2111
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bataan Dinalupihan 2110
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bataan Balanga 2100
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bataan Bagac 2107
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Villanueva 9002
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Bataan Abucay 2114
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Talisayan 9012
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Aurora Tagoloan 9001
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Sugbongcogon 9009
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Salay 9007
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Opol 9016
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Naawan 9023
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Aurora Casiguran 3204
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Aurora Dilasag 3205
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Aurora Dinalungan 3206
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Aurora Dingalan 3207
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Aurora Dipaculao 3203
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Medina 9013
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Aurora Maria Aurora 3202
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Aurora San Luis 3201
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Manticao 9024
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Magsaysay 9015
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Lugait 9025
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Libertad 9021
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Aglipay 3403
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Cabarroguis 3400
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Diffun 3401
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela 3404
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Lagonglong 9006
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Nagtipunan 3405
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Saguday 3402
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Laguindingan 9019
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Kinoguitan 9010
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Jasaan 9003
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Initao 9022
Region 3 (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler 3200
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Gitagum 9020
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Gingoog City 9014
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano 3709
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Sta. Fe 3705
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Quezon 3713
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Kayapa 3708
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Kasibu 3703
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental El Salvador 9017
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Dupax del Sur 3707
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Dupax del Norte 3706
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Diadi 3712
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Bayombong 3700
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Bambang 3702
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Bagabag 3711
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Aritao 3704
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Ambaguio 3701
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Alfonso Castañeda 3714
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Claveria 9004
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Cagayan de Oro City 9000
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Binuangan 9008
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Balingoan 9011
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Balingoan 9011
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Balingasag 9005
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Guillermo 3308
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Isidro 3310
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Manuel 3317
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mariano 3332
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo 3318
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Pablo 3329
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Sta. Maria 3330
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Santiago CIty 3311
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Sto. Tomas 3327
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Tumauini 3325
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Alubijid 9018
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela 7202
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tangub City 7214
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Sinacaban 7203
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Aurora Sapang dalaga 7212
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Plaridel 7209
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Panaon 7205
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Ozamis City 7200
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Quirino 3321
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon 3319
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Reina Mercedes 3303
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas 3320
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Agustin 3314
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Oroquieta City 7207
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Lopez Jaena 7208
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Jimenez 7204
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Don Victoriano Chiongbian 7216
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Concepcion 7213
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Gamu 3301
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Luna 3304
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Jones 3313
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Maconacon 3333
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Mallig 3323
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Clarin 7201
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillan 3302
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Palanan 3334
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Quezon 3324
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba 7210
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Bonifacio 7215
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Baliangao 7211
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Aloran 7206
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cordon 3312
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Delfin Albano 3326
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Dinapigue 3336
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Divilacan 3335
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Echague 3309
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Tubod 9209
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela City of Ilagan 3300
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Alicia 3306
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Aurora 3316
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Angadanan 3307
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Benito Soliven 3331
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Burgos 3322
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cabagan 3328
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cabatuan 3315
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Isabela City of Cauayan 3305
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Tangcal 9220
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Tagoloan 9222
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Sultan Naga Dimaporo (formerly Karomatan) 9215
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Sapad 9213
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Salvador 9212
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Poona Piagapo 9204
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Pantar 9218
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita 3512
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Santo Niño 3525
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Tuao 3528
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Tuguegarao City 3500
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Pantao Ragat 9208
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Nunungan 9216
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Santa Praxedes 3521
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Ana 3514
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Munai 9219
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Matungao 9203
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Solana 3503
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Maigo 9206
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Magsaysay 9221
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Linamon 9201
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Lala 9211
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Kolambugan 9207
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Claveria 3519
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile 3501
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Gattaran 3508
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Gonzaga 3513
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Iguig 3504
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lal-lo 3509
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lasam 3524
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Pamplona 3522
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Peñablanca 3502
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Piat 3527
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Rizal 3526
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sanchez-Mira 3518
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Kauswagan 9202
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Kapatagan 9214
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Iligan City 9200
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Baroy 9210
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Baloi 9217
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Lanao del Norte Bacolod 9205
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Sagay 9103
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao 9100
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Abulug 3517
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Alcala 3507
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Allacapan 3523
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Amulung 3505
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Aparri 3515
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Baggao 3506
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Ballesteros 3516
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Buguey 3511
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Calayan 3520
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Camalaniugan 3510
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mahinog 9101
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Guinsiliban 9102
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Catarman 9104
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Valencia 8709
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Talakag 8708
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Batanes Itbayat 3905
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Batanes Basco 3900
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Batanes Ivana 3902
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Batanes Mahatao 3901
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Sumilao 8701
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Batanes Sabtang 3904
Region 2 (Cagayan Valley) Batanes Uyugan 3903
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon San Fernando 8711
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Quezon 8715
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Sual 2403
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Tayug 2445
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Umingan 2443
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Urbiztondo 2414
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Urdaneta 2428
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Villasis 2427
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Phillips 8705
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Pangantucan 8717
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Musuan 8710
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Santa Barbara 2419
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Santa Maria 2440
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Santo Tomas 2426
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan San Quintin 2444
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan San Nicolas 2447
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Sison 2434
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag 8714
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich 8703
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan San Manuel 2438
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan San Jacinto 2431
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan San Fabian 2433
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan San Carlos City 2420
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malitbog 8704
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay 8700
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Libona 8706
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Agusan del Norte Lantapan 8722
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Rosales 2441
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Pozorrubio 2435
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Natividad 2446
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Mapandan 2429
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Mangatarem 2413
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Mangaldan 2432
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Agusan del Norte Kitaotao 8716
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Manaoag 2430
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Malasiqui 2421
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Mabini 2409
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Kibawe 8720
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Kalilangan 8718
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Kadingilan 8713
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Impasugong 8702
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Lingayen 2401
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Laoac 2437
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Labrador 2402
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Infanta 2412
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Dasol 2411
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Dagupan City 2400
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Calasiao 2418
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Burgos 2410
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Bugallon 2416
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Bolinao 2406
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Binmaley 2417
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Don Carlos 8712
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Dangcagan 8719
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Damulog 8721
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Cabanglasan 8723
Region 10 (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Baungon 8707
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Tungawan 7018
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Titay 7003
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Binalonan 2436
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Bayambang 2423
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Talusan 7012
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Bautista 2424
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Basista 2422
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Bani 2407
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Balungao 2442
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Asingan 2439
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Anda 2405
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Alcala 2425
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Siay 7006
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Roseller Lim 7002
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Payao 7008
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Olutanga 7041
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Alaminos 2404
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Aguilar 2415
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan Agno 2408
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Naga 7004
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Malangas 7038
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay 7010
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan 7005
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil 7001
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Tubao 2509
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Sudipen 2520
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Santo Tomas 2505
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Santol 2516
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union San Juan 2514
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union San Gabriel 2513
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union San Fernando City 2500
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda 7007
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Rosario 2506
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Pugo 2508
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Diplahan 7039
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Buug 7009
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Alicia 7040
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Zamboanga City 7000
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Vicencio Sagun 7036
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Tukuran 7019
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Agoo 2504
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Aringay 2503
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan 2515
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Bagulin 2512
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Balaoan 2517
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Bangar 2519
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Tigbao 7043
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Bauang 2501
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Burgos 2510
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Caba 2502
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Luna 2518
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) La Union Naguilian 2511
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Tambulig 7025
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Tabina 7034
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur San Pablo 7031
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur San Migue 7029
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Ramon Magsaysay 7024
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Pitogo 7033
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Pagadian City 7016
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Molave 7023
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Midsalip 7021
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sinait 2733
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Santa Maria 2705
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Santiago 2707
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Santo Domingo 2729
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sigay 2719
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sugpon 2717
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Margo sa Tubig 7035
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Mahayag 7026
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Lapuyan 7037
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Lakewood 7014
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Labangan 7017
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Kumalarang 7013
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Suyo 2715
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Tagudin 2714
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Vigan 2700
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Josefina 7027
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Guipos 7042
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Dumingag 7028
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Dumalinao 7015
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Don Mariano Marcos 7022
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Dinas 7030
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Santa Lucia 2712
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Santa Cruz 2713
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Santa Catalina 2701
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Santa 2703
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur San Vicente 2726
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur San Juan (Lapog) 2731
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Dimataling 7032
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Bayog 7011
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Sur Aurora 7020
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur San Ildefonso 2728
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Tampilisan 7116
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur San Esteban 2706
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur San Emilio 2722
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Siraway 7121
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Salcedo (Baugen) 2711
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Siocon 7120
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Sindangan 7112
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Sibutad 7103
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Quirino (Angaki) 2721
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan 2704
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Nagbukel 2725
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Sibuco 7122
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Siayan 7113
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Sergio Osmeña 7108
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Magsingal 2730
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Lidlidda 2723
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Gregorio del Pilar (Concepcion) 2720
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Salug 7114
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) President Manuel A. Roxas 7102
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Rizal 7104
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Galimuyod 2709
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Cervantes 2718
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Caoayan 2702
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Candon 2710
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Cabugao 2732
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Burgos 2724
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Alilem 2716
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Bantay 2727
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Banayoyo 2708
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Polanco 7106
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Piñan (New Piñan) 7105
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Mutia 7107
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Manukan 7110
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Liloy 7115
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Leon B. Postigo (Bacungan) 7125
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Labason 7117
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Vintar 2915
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Solsona 2910
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Sarrat 2914
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas 2901
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Pinili 2905
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Pasuquin 2917
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Piddig 2912
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Paoay 2902
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Pagudpud 2919
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Nueva Era 2909
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Marcos 2907
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Laoag City 2900
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Banna (formerly Espiritu) 2908
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Dumalneg 2921
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Dingras 2913
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Currimao 2903
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Carasi 2911
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Burgos 2918
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Batac 2906
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Bangui 2920
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Badoc 2904
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Bacarra 2916
Region 1 (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Adams 2922
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Valenzuela P.O. Boxes 1469
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Mapulang Lupa 1448
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila East Canumay - Lawang Bato Pun 1447
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Lingunan 1446
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Balangkas-Caloong 1445
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Arkong Bato-Rincon-PasoloMalanday-Mabolo-Polo 1444
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Dalandan-West Canumay 1443
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Fortune Vil. - Paseo De Blas - Gen. T. De Leon 1442
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Karuhatan 1441
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Valenzuela CPO - Malinta 1440
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ususan 1639
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ligid 1638
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tuktukan 1637
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bay Breeze Exec. Village 1636
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bonifacio Global City 1635
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Nichols-Mckinley 1634
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bicutan Upper 1633
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bicutan Lower 1632
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bicutan 1631
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bicutan Western 1630
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Eisenhower-Crame 1505
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Greenhills North 1503
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Greenhills PO 1502
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Juan CPO 1500
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Vasra 1128
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Culiat 1128
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Holy Spirit 1127
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Capitol Hills/Park 1126
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Batasan Hills 1126
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Nagkaisang Nayon 1125
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Doña Faustina Subd. 1125
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kaligayahan 1124
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Damong Maliit 1123
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Fairview South 1122
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Novaliches Proper 1121
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Fairview North 1121
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila BF Homes 1120
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pasong Putik 1118
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Payatas 1119
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Matandang Balara 1119
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bagong Silangan 1119
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Fairview 1118
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Santa Monica 1117
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Santa Lucia 1117
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Agustin 1117
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Gulod 1117
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Capri 1117
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tandang Sora 1116
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Talipapa 1116
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sauyo 1116
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sangandaan 1116
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Bartolome 1116
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bagbag 1116
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Jose 1115
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pag-ibig Sa Nayon 1115
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Masambong 1115
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Manresa 1115
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Damar 1115
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Balingasa 1115
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila St. Peter 1114
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sienna 1114
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) La Libertad 7119
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Katipunan 7109
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Kalawit 7124
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Jose Dalman (Ponot) 7111
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Gutalac 7118
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Godod 7126
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Dipolog 7100
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Dapitan City 7101
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Santa Teresita 1114
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Isidro Labrador 1114
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Salvacion 1114
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Paang Bundok 1114
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Matalahib 1114
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Maharlika 1114
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Lourdes 1114
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila La Loma 1114
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Gintong Silahis 1114
Region 9 (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Baliguian 7123
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tatalon 1113
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sto. Niño 1113
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Isidro 1113
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Santol 1113
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Doña Josefa 1113
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Doña Aurora 1113
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Don Manuel 1113
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Doña Imelda 1113
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Valencia 1112
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Mariana 1112
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kristong Hari 1112
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kalusugan 1112
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Horseshoe 1112
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Damayan Lagi 1112
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila St. Martin De Porres 1111
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pinagkaisahan 1111
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kaunlaran 1111
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Immaculate Concepcion 1111
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Crame 1111
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bgaong Lipunan 1111
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ugong Norte 1110
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Talampas 1110
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila St. Ignatius 1110
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Libis 1110
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Tomas Oppus 6605
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Saint Bernard 6616
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Agusan del Norte Sogod 6606
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Camp Aguinaldo 1110
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bagong Bayan 1110
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Villa Maria Clara 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tagumpay 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Socorro 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Roque 1109
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Silago 6607
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Ricardo 6617
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Agusan del Norte San Juan (Cabalian) 6611
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Francisco 6613
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Project 4 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Milagrosa 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Masagana 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Marilag 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Mangga 1109
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Pintuyan 6614
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Escopa 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Dioquino Zobel 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Cubao 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Blue Ridge 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bayanihan 1109
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bagong Buhay 1109
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Padre Burgos 6602
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Malitbog 6603
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Macrohon 6601
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pansol 1108
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Maasin 6600
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Limasawa 6618
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Liloan 6612
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Libagon 6615
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Hinundayan 6609
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Hinunangan 6608
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Bontoc 6604
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Anahawan 6610
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Victoria 6406
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Silvino Lobos 6414
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar San Vicente 6419
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar San Roque 6415
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar San Jose 6402
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar San Isidro 6409
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar San Antonio 6407
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Rosario 6416
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Pambujan 6413
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Palapag 6421
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Mondragon 6417
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Mapanas 6412
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Lope de Vega 6403
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Unang Sigaw 1106
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Lavezares 6404
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Loyola Heights 1108
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Lapinig 6423
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pasong Tamo 1107
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila New Era 1107
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Salumbato 1106
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Project 1106
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Balumbato 1106
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bahay Toro 1106
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Baesa 1106
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Apolonio Samson 1106
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Veterans Village 1105
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sto. Cristo 1105
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Antonio 1105
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Laoang 6411
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Las Navas 6420
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Gamay 6422
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Catubig 6418
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Catarman 6400
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Capul 6408
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Bobon 6401
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila R. Magsaysay 1105
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Project 7 1105
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Paltok 1105
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Biri 6410
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Northern samar Allen 6405
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Villaba 6537
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Tunga 6528
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bungad 1105
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bagong Pag-asa 1105
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Tolosa 6503
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Katipunan 1105
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Del Monte 1105
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Talayan 1104
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Santa Cruz 1104
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Phil-am 1104
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Paraiso 1104
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Nayon Kaunlaran 1104
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Agusan del Norte Tanauan 6502
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Mariblo 1104
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Damayan 1104
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Tacloban City 6500
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Tabontabon 6504
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Tabango 6536
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Sta. Fe 6513
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Agusan del Norte San Miguel 6518
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila South Triangle 1103
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sacred Heart 1103
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Roxas District 1103
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Paligsahan 1103
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Obrero 1103
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Laging Handa 1103
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kamuning 1103
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Silangan 1102
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Quirino Dist. (Proj. 2&3) 1102
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte San Isidro 6535
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Pastrana 6514
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palompon 6538
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo 6501
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Ormoc City 6541
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Merida 6540
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Mayorga 6507
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Matalom 6526
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Matag-ob 6532
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Mahaplag 6512
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Macarthur 6509
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Leyte 6533
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte La Paz 6508
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kamias 1102
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila E. Rodriguez 1102
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Duyan-duyan 1102
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Claro 1102
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Amihan 1102
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila UP Village 1101
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Univ. of the Phils. PO 1101
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Teachers Village 1101
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga 6531
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sikatuna Village 1101
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Vicente 1101
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Julita 6506
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Javier (Bugho) 6511
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Agusan del Norte Jaro 6527
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Isabel 6539
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Aklan Inopacan 6522
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hindang 6523
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos 6524
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Old Capitol Site 1101
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Malaya 1101
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Krus Na Ligas 1101
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Diliman 1101
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Dulag 6505
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Botocan 1101
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Quezon City CPO 1100
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Project 6 1100
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Piñahan 1100
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Central 1100
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Alicia 1105
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Dagami 6515
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Carigara 6529
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Capoocan 6530
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Agusan del Norte Calubian 6534
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Baybay 6521
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Bato 6525
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Barugo 6519
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Burauen 6516
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sta. Ana 1621
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Aguho 1620
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Babatngon 6520
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Green Park 1612
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Albuera 6542
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Manggahan 1611
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Alangalang 6517
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Abuyog 6510
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Taft 6816
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Sulat 6815
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar San Policarpio 6821
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar San Julian 6814
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Salcedo 6807
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Santolan 1610
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Rosario 1609
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sta. Lucia 1608
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Maybunga 1607
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Caniogan 1606
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ortigas PO 1605
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ugong 1604
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kapitolyo 1603
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pinagbuhatan 1602
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan 6810
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Joaquin 1601
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pasig CPO 1600
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Oras 6818
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Mercedes 6808
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Maydolong 6802
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Maslog 6820
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Llorente 6803
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Lawaan 6813
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Jipapad 6819
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Hernani 6804
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Guiuan 6809
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Villamor Airbase 1309
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Manila Bay (Reclamation) 1308
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila PIIC (Reclamation Area) 1307
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Giporlos 6811
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar General MacArthur 6805
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Isidro 1306
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Jose 1305
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Santa Clara 1304
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Roque 1303
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Rafael 1302
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Domestic Airport Po 1301
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pasay City CPO Malibay 1300
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores 6817
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Can-Avid 6806
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Borongan 6800
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Balangkayan 6801
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Balangiga 6812
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila BF Homes 1 1720
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Maywood I 1719
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ireneville Subdivision I & II 1719
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila BF Homes 2 1718
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Manila Memorial Park 1717
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Arteche 6822
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval 6543
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Maripipi 6546
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Kawayan 6545
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Culaba 6547
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Caibiran 6548
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Maywood II 1716
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Antonio Valley I 1715
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ireneville II 1714
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Aeropark Subdivision 1714
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila United Subdivision 1713
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Cabucgayan 6550
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Miramar Subdivision 1712
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Better Living Subdivision 1711
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Executive Heights Subd. 1710
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila South Admiral Village 1709
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Moonwalk 1709
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Biliran 6549
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Merville Park 1709
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Multinational Village 1708
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Antonio Valley 11 & 12 1707
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pulo 1706
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ninoy Aquino Int'l. Airport 1705
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sto. Niño 1704
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Almeria 6544
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Parañaque CPO 1700
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tambo 1701
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Baclaran 1702
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Marina Subd. (Reclamation) 1703
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Siquijor Siquijor 6225
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Siquijor San Juan 6227
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Siquijor Maria 6229
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi 6228
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Siquijor Larena 6226
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Siquijor Enrique Villanuev 6230
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Tudela 6051
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Tuburan 6043
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Toledo City 6038
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tanza 1490
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tangos 1489
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Talisay 6045
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Navotas 1485
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kaunlaran Village 1409
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kapitbahayan East 1413
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Isla De Cocomo 1412
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Fish Market 1411
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Tabuelan 6044
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Tabogon 6009
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Sogod 6007
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ayala Alabang P.O. Boxes 1799
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Sibonga 6020
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Filinvest Corp. City 1781
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Santander 6026
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Santa Fe 6047
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ayala Alabang Subdivision 1780
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pleasant Village 1777
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu San Remegio 6011
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Poblacion 1776
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu San Francisco 6050
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pearl Heights 1775
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu San Fernando 6018
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Susana Heights 1774
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Samboan 6027
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tunasan 1773
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Ronda 6034
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bayanan/Putatan 1772
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bule/Cupang 1771
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Poro 6049
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Muntinlupa CPO 1770
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Pinamungajan 6039
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Pilar 6048
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Oslob 6025
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Naga 6037
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Moalboal 6032
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Minglanilla 6046
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Medellin 6012
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Mandaue City 6014
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Malabuyoc 6029
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Madridejos 6053
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Mactan Airport 6016
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Concepcion 2 1811
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Liloan 6002
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Lapu-Lapu City 6015
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Marikina Heights 1810
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Parang 1809
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Ginatilan 6028
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Nangka 1808
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Dumanjug 6035
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Concepcion 1 1807
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Danao City 6004
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila North/West of Marikina River 1806
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Malanday 1805
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila J. Dela Peña 1804
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tañong 1803
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Barangka 1803
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Dalaguete 6022
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu DaanBantayan 6013
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Cordova 6017
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Consolacion 6001
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Compostela 6003
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Industrial Valley 1802
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Cebu City 6000
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Roque - Calumpang 1801
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Marikina CPO - Sta. Elena - Sto. Niño 1800
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Catmon 6006
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Carmen 6005
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Greenhills South 1556
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Carcar 6019
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Wack Wack Golf 1555
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Borbon 6008
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Boljoon 6024
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Bogo 6010
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila East Edsa 1554
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Barili 6036
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Phil. Natl. Mental Hospital 1553
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Bantayan 6052
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Shaw Boulevard 1552
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Vergara 1551
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Mandaluyong CPO 1550
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Balamban 6041
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Badian 6031
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Asturias 6042
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Argao 6021
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Aloguinsan 6040
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Alegria 6030
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Alcoy 6023
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Dampalit 1480
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Muzon 1479
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Cebu Alcantara 6033
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Santolan 1478
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Maysilo 1477
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Araneta Subdivision 1476
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Potrero 1475
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Acacia 1474
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tonsuya 1473
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Longos 1472
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Flores 1471
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Malabon 1470
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kaunlaran Village 1409
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Agusan del Norte Valencia 6306
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Ubay 6315
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Tubigon 6329
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Trinidad 6324
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Talibon 6325
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Tagbilaran City 6300
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Sikatuna 6338
Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Sierra Bullones 6320
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Sevilla 6347
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol San Miguel 6323
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol San Isidro 6345
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Sagbayan (Borja) 6331
CAR (Cordillera Administrative Region) Abra President Carlos P. Garcia (Pitogo) 6346
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar 6321
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Panglao 6340
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Maribojoc 6336
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Mabini 6313
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Loon 6327
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Loboc 6316
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Loay 6303
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Lila 6304
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Jetafe 6334
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Jagna 6308
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Inabanga 6332
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Guindulman 6310
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Garcia Hernandez 6307
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Duero 6309
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Dimiao 6305
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Dauis 6339
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Danao 6344
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Dagohoy 6322
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Cortes 6341
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Corella 6337
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Clarin 6330
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Catigbian 6343
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Carmen 6319
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Candijay 6312
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape 6328
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Buenavista 6333
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Bilar 6317
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Bien Unido 6326
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Batuan 6318
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Balilihan 6342
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Baclayon 6301
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Antequera 6335
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Anda 6311
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Alicia 6314
Region 7 (Central Visayas) Bohol Alburquerque 6302
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Zarraga 5004
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Tubungan 5027
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Tigbauan 5021
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Sara 5014
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Santa Barbara 5002
Region 6 (Western Visayas) San Rafael 5039
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Biliran San Miguel 5025
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte San Joaquin 5024
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Biliran San Enrique 5036
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte San Dionisio 5015
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Pototan 5008
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Pavia 5001
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Passi 5037
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Albay Oton 5020
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte New Lucena 5005
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Mina 5032
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Miagao 5023
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Bukidnon Maasin 5030
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Leon 5026
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Lemery 5043
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Leganes 5003
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Lambunao 5042
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Janiuay 5034
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Batangas Iloilo City 5000
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Igbaras 5029
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Guimbal 5022
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Bohol Estancia 5017
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Bohol Dumanga 5006
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Batangas Dueñas 5038
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Batangas Dingle 5035
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Concepcion 5013
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Carles 5019
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Calinog 5040
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Cabatuan 5031
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Bingawan 5041
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Albay Batad 5016
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Barotac Viejo 5011
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Barotac Nuevo 5007
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Zamboanga del Norte (Zanorte) Banate 5010
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Biliran Balasan 5018
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Bohol Badiangan 5033
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Anilao 5009
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Alimodian 5028
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Biliran Ajuy 5012
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Albay San Lorenzo 5047
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Nueva Valencia 5046
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Batangas Buenavista 5044
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Tapaz 5814
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Batanes Sigma 5816
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Marinduque Sapian 5806
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Ilocos Norte Roxas City 5800
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Pontevedra 5802
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Metro Manila President Roxas 5803
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Marinduque Sibunag 5048
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Albay Jordan 5045
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Pilar 5804
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Palanan 1235
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Isidro 1234
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bangkal 1233
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Magallanes Village 1232
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pasong Tamo 2000 Up, Ecology V 1231
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pio Del Pilar 1230
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Legaspi Village 1229
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Greenbelt 1228
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Salcedo Village 1227
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Ayala-Paseo De Roxas 1226
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Urdaneta Village 1225
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Commercial Center 1224
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Panitan 5815
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Lorenzo Village 1223
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Panay 5801
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Dasmarinas Village South 1222
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Dasmarinas Village North 1221
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Biliran Mambusao 5807
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Maayon 5809
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Forbes Park South 1220
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Forbes Park North 1219
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Jamindan 5808
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pembo 1218
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Ivisan 5805
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Comembo 1217
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Dumarao 5812
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Rembo (East) & Malapad Na Bato 1216
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Dumalag 5813
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Rembo(west) 1215
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Dao 5810
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Cembo 1214
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pinagkaisahan-pitogo 1213
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Cuartero 5811
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Guadalupe Nuevo (Inc. Visayan) 1212
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Guadalupe Viejo (Inc. Palm Vil) 1211
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Valderrama 5703
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Tobias Fornier (Dao 5716
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Poblacion 1210
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bel-air 1209
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Tibiao 5707
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Sibalom 5713
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Valenzuela (Inc. Santiago, San Miguel & Rizal Village) 1208
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Sebaste 5709
Region 6 (Western Visayas) San Remegio 5714
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Olympia and Carmona 1207
Region 6 (Western Visayas) San Jose de Buanavista 5700
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Patnongon 5702
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kasilawan 1206
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Pandan 5712
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sta. Cruz 1205
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Libertad 5710
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Laua-an 5705
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila La Paz-Singkamas-Tejeros 1204
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Hamtic 5715
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Antonio Village (Inc. Malu) 1203
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Culasi 5708
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Fort Bonifacio Naval Stn. 1202
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Caluya 5711
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Makati CPO (Inc, Buendia Up To 1200
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Bugasong 5704
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Belison 5701
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Barbaza 5706
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Soldiers Hills Subdivision 1752
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila T.S. Cruz Subdivision 1751
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Anini-y 5717
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Almanza 1750
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Tangalan 5612
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Numancia 5604
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Angela Village 1749
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Manila Doctors Village 1748
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan New Washington 5610
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Talon, Moonwalk 1747
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Aklan Nabas 5607
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Verdant Acres Subdivision 1746
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Malinao 5606
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Gatchalian Subdivision 1745
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Albay Malay 5608
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Makato 5611
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Manuyo 1744
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Cut-cut 1743
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Madalag 5603
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Albay Libacao 5602
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Davao De Oro (Formerly Compostela Valley) Lezo 5605
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Agusan del Norte Kalibo 5600
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Batangas Ibajay 5613
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Zapote 1742
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Albay Buruanga 5609
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Batan 5615
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Banga 5601
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Balete 5614
Region 6 (Western Visayas) Altavas 5616
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Pulang Lupa 1742
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Remarville Subdivision 1741
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Las Piñas CPO 1740
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kapitbahayan East 1413
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Isla de Cocomo 1412
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Fish Market 1411
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Maypajo 1410
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kaunlaran Village 1409
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sangandaan 1408
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila University Hills 1407
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Grace Park West 1406
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Jose 1404
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sta. Quiteria 1402
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Baesa 1401
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Caloocan City CPO 1400
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bagong Silang 1428
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Victory Heights 1427
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tala Leprosarium 1427
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bankers Village 1426
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Amparo Subdivision 1425
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Capitol Parkland Subdivision 1424
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Lilles Ville Subdivision 1423
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Novaliches North (Camarin North) 1422
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Bagumbong / Pag-asa 1421
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Kaybiga/Deparo 1420
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Port Area (South) 1018
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Andres Bukid 1017
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sta Mesa 1016
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sampaloc West 1015
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sta Cruz North 1014
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tondo North 1013
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Tondo South 1012
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Nicolas 1010
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sta. Ana 1009
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sampaloc East 1008
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Paco 1007
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Binondo 1006
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila San Miguel 1005
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Malate 1004
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Sta Cruz South 1003
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Intramuros 1002
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Quiapo 1001
NCR (National Capital Region) Metro Manila Manila CPO - Ermita 1000